Broncor vom Speichersee / Ergebnisse

                                                          

                                                                          ---------------------------------------------

                     

                             

 

                                                                                                                                  

    Datum         Ort Prüfung / Schau      Ergebnis  Richter   
12.04.2008 Dümmer Körung KKL 1 Lebzeit B. Norda
15.03.2008 Westrhauderfehn SchH 3 bestanden A. Maaß
20.05.2007 Schwagstorf SchH 3 bestanden A. Maaß
01.10.2006 Steinheim  GHK  V 6 B. Nagel
20.08.2006 Roermnond / Holl. GHK / SZS V 28 W. Scheld
13.08.2006 Tessenderlo/Belg. GHK / SZS V 20 B. Norda
29.07.2006 Drantum JGHK  sg    5 N. Wettlaufer 
26.07.2006 Sappemeer JGHK  sg    9 A.  Boonemmer
14.05.2006 Recklinghausen JGHK  sg    5 H. Scheerer
01.05.2006 Bremerhaven JGHK  sg    4 L. Wischalla
29.04.2006 Großheide IPO  3 bestanden H.  Sundermeier
16.04.2006 Krummhörn JGHK sg    4 H. Buß
15.04.2006 Ostrhauderfehn SchH 3 bestanden W.  Plöger
09.04.2006 Goch - Asperden JGHK  sg    5 N. Scharschmidt
01.04.2006 Naturpark - Dümmer Körung KKL 1 B. Norda
19.03.2006 Cloppenburg JGHK sg    3 W. Babilon
18.03.2006 Lingen / Darme SchH 2 bestanden H. Stockhöwe
25.02.2006 OG Ochtrup SchH 1 bestanden K. Schreiber
14.01.2006 OG Molbergen AD bestanden B. Norda
12.11.2005 Schwagstorf BH bestanden K. Mertens
06.11.2005 Essen - Stoppenberg JGKL  sg    4 N. Scharschmidt
09.10.2005 OG Fehnke - Lindlar JGKL sg    4 H.-P. Fetten
02.10.2005 OG  Norden JGKL  sg    8 B. Norda
02./04.08.2005 Ulm SHZS  sg  91 R. Meyer
14.08.2005 OG Arnsberg JGKL  sg    3 W. Babilon
24.07.2005 OG Bürstadt NWKL / LG  v v   7 R. Meyer
10.07.2005 OG Wanne - Nord NWKL  v v   3 G. Schwedes

                                                               ---------------------------------------------

                                                               

 

Zurück >  Start >